XX Vaskoolihiihto Saariselällä 29.03.2002

20 km vapaa
1 Mikko Koutaniemi RoiMH   40.58,1
2 Kimmo Kyrö Inarin Yritys   41.30,1
3 Marke Rautiala Alatornion Ahjo   41.57,0
4 Toni Kola Inarin Yritys   43.49,1
5 Juhani Hietanen Inarin Yritys   43.50,2
6 Jori Sujala Inarin Yritys   47.51,5
7 Tiina Portti Inarin Yritys   49.16,4
8 Sivi Jomppanen Inarin Yritys   49.16,8
9 Olavi Kangasniemi Inari   49.17,1
10 Samu Sjöblom Lovisa Tor   49.34,3
11 Linda Sjöblom Lovisa Tor   49.53,9
12 Kari Nikkarinen -   52.17,7
13 Ville Haahti Rola   55.43,2
14 Antti Kauppila Myrsky   56.45,9
15 Björn Ignatius Pankkiiriliike Carnegie   57.11,8
16 Marjaana Pitkänen Tapio Pitkänen Oy   59.39,9
17 Jouni Pitkänen Tapio Pitkänen Oy 1.00.43,7
18 Maaru Noilanen Inarin Yritys 1.00.52,4
19 Jussi Partti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1.01.42,2
20 Jyri Salonen Lapin Sudet 1.02.11,7
21 Erno Salonen Lapin Sudet 1.02.12,6
22 Lauri Laaksonen - 1.04.17,2
23 Juho Lassila - 1.04.47,5
24 Juha Torkko Biacanto Oulu 1.04.51,3
25 Sippo Ryynänen Kemijoki OY 1.05.11,2
26 Ilari Nieminen Saturannan Samurait 1.06.22,7
27 Heta Toivola Joensuun Kataja 1.07.02,7
28 Asko Toivola Joensuun Kataja 1.07.08,8
29 Senja Savolainen - 1.09.29,7
30 Antti Lassila S-Kiekko 1.11.29,1
31 Taru Tanhua Lapin Sudet 1.11.59,3
32 Hannu Tanhua Lapin Sudet 1.12.00,2
33 Sonja Seurujärvi Lapin Sudet 1.12.29,8
34 Emilia Jahkola - 1.12.31,4
35 Tarja Tennilä Ounasvaaran Latu 1.17.39,0
36 Margit Tennilä RoiMH 1.19.39,1
37 Carita Jahkola - 1.19.40,7
38 Suzanne Bessard Sveitsi 1.21.33,3
39 Miska Kangasniemi - 1.45.10,9
40 Markku Kangasniemi - 1.45.11,9
41 Valtteri Peteri RoiMH 2.17.37,4
42 Titta Peteri RoiMH 2.17.38,8
40 km vapaa takaisin
1 Reijo Nykänen Inarin Yritys 1.20.02,9
2 Mikko Harju Lapin Sudet 1.23.52,7
3 Juho-Matti Pallari A.P.Palvelut 1.24.23,1
4 Kari Perätalo Inarin Yritys 1.24.32,9
5 Yrjö Portti Inarin Yritys 1.24.38,6
6 Jari Nieminen Startex Oy 1.24.52,9
7 Vesa Arffman Lapin Sudet 1.25.31,4
8 Sami Pesonen Lapin Veikot 1.26.26,1
9 Jaakko Pesonen Lapin Veikot 1.26.48,1
10 Ilkka-Petri Välitalo Muurolan Kisaveikot 1.27.20,9
11 Antti Pekkala - 1.27.34,0
12 Aslak Paltto Inarin Yritys 1.28.23,5
13 Matti Luiro OuVo 1.29.19,9
14 Jukka Kotilehto - 1.34.48,5
15 Joose Toivola Startex Oy 1.36.18,1
16 Antti Haahti Rola 1.37.38,1
17 Sepi Jomppanen Lapin Veikot 1.38.55,8
18 Matti Liimatta RoiMH 1.42.04,6
19 Veijo Tennilä RoiMH 1.42.23,2
20 Antti Paadar Sverige 1.43.18,6
21 Risto Jaakkola - 1.43.19,4
22 Olli-Pekka Liimatta RoiMH 1.45.08,3
23 Pentti Körkkö RoiMH 1.46.22,4
24 Jaakko Foroman Lapin Veikot 1.47.33,4
25 Lea Hämäläinen Saimaan Rakennussähkö 1.50.06,8
26 Antti Tuohimaa - 1.50.40,3
27 Kari Nenonen Teknologiakaupunki Oulu 1.52.35,4
28 Reijo Sihvonen Tuusulan Voimaveikot 1.52.45,7
29 Pirjo Pussinen Inarin Yritys 1.52.48,5
30 Aulis Kuivila Lapin Veikot 1.53.56,3
31 Antti Louko - 1.55.41,7
32 Mikko Sarkkinen Tielinja Oy 1.56.51,8
33 Ilari Martela Kuivaniemen Hiki 1.57.58,5
34 Helena Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1.59.11,8
35 Tuomas Havela AMMLU 1.59.55,1
36 Eero Virkkunen Teknologiakaupunki Oulu 1.59.59,4
37 Jorma Pietilä Teknologiakaupunki Oulu 2.00.00,1
38 Martti Juhani Kuoksa ISKU Oy 2.01.33,6
39 Marita Kuoksa - 2.01.34,0
40 Kauko Niinimäki - 2.01.34,5
41 Suvi Nenonen - 2.03.32,8
42 Väinö Jokinen RoiMH 2.03.52,6
43 Anita Rantamäki - 2.04.01,7
44 Antti Ylinen - 2.04.49,9
45 Hannu Haimi - 2.06.03,2
46 Elli Oikarainen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.07.41,5
47 Esko Rinkinen A-VAKUUTUS 2.08.26,9
48 Mikko Sampolahti - 2.08.37,1
49 Matti Saarinen Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2.08.38,1
50 Armas Kallio Tuusulan Voimaveikot 2.09.01,0
51 Tapani Pöyry Kemijoki OY 2.09.17,6
52 Aaro Pöyry Kemijoki OY 2.09.17,8
53 Lauri Sipilä Teknologiakaupunki Oulu 2.09.30,9
54 Maarit Uusiautti Katri Antell Oy 2.10.22,0
55 Pentti Toivanen Gitano 2.10.29,3
56 Mauri Rojola Gitano 2.10.29,6
57 Lasse Näsi Lapin Veikot 2.11.17,3
58 Pentti Klefström - 2.11.35,0
59 Tapani Pennanen Metsähallitus 2.12.29,4
60 Olavi Louko Espoon kaupunki 2.14.28,4
61 Jarmo Niemi Nordea 2.15.20,2
62 Arja Lohi - 2.15.42,1
63 Eija Paanala Vapo OY 2.18.28,0
64 Timo Hannula Kemijoki OY 2.18.33,6
65 Mirja Hyvönen - 2.18.34,3
66 Pirkko Aro RoiMH 2.18.34,8
67 Raija Autti RoiMH 2.18.40,7
68 Marjo Tuominen Otavan Obelix 2.18.41,8
69 Matti Rantanen Katepal Oy 2.19.36,7
70 Marita Sipola - 2.23.39,3
71 Kaija Saijets - 2.23.43,4
72 Maarit Niittyvuopio - 2.23.44,0
73 Jorma Palomäki Sähköradat Oy 2.25.06,0
74 Anne Koutaniemi RoiMH 2.26.11,9
75 Erkki Salli Taka-Hikiän Huru-Ukot 2.28.27,0
76 Matti Sundell Ruosniemen Linja-auto Oy 2.28.45,5
77 Hannu Jänkälä - 2.29.59,0
78 Markku Torkko Lapin Kansa Oy 2.30.20,0
79 Mirja Ollila Ramk 2.33.28,1
80 Pekka Moilanen Teknologiakaupunki Oulu 2.37.19,4
81 Tauno Ikonen Teknologiakaupunki Oulu 2.37.19,6
82 Paavo Särkelä - 2.40.35,2
83 Anni Körkkö RoiMH 2.44.02,0
84 Raija Svala Finnsvala 2.44.26,3
85 Teuvo Kvist - 2.55.00,2
60 km vapaa takaisin
1 Antti Mäkinen Joensuun Kataja 2.22.38,5
2 Kari Hiltunen Skanska Lappi Oy 2.28.41,8
3 Marko Järvinen Fibrogen Europe 2.29.34,9
4 Kari Ollila RPU 2.30.19,3
5 Juha Hämäläinen Savonlinnan HS 2.31.41,9
6 Mauri Saukko RoiMH 2.32.08,6
7 Keijo Nuorgam Spar Härkönen 2.32.09,2
8 Markku Ollila Alatornion Pirkat 2.32.25,4
9 Jyrki Ketonen Perniön Urheilijat 2.35.08,4
10 Jari Autti Lapin Sudet 2.35.23,1
11 Arto Havela Potma/Pello 2.35.49,9
12 Olli Savikko Autobar Finland Oy 2.36.28,2
13 Pauli Kangas Metsähallitus 2.36.56,2
14 Raimo Uusiautti RPU 2.37.20,5
15 Markku Kouvo Melanvilauttajat 2.39.13,3
16 Sakari Törmänen Puusepänliike Räinä 2.39.27,0
17 Tomi Lehtola Lapin Sudet 2.39.38,1
18 Jari Hurtig RoiMH 2.42.49,6
19 Veikko Rantamäki - 2.45.46,0
20 Klaus Sjöblom Fortum Sport 2.46.56,8
21 Jari Tapio Kantola - 2.47.21,7
22 Pirjo Urpilainen Kinnulan Kimmot 2.47.48,2
23 Velu Sipola S-2000 2.49.14,4
24 Jari Nieminen Saturannan Samurait 2.51.18,0
25 Eero Siivola RoiMH 2.51.37,3
26 Pekka Remes RoiMH 2.51.37,6
27 Pauli Kolistaja RoiMH 2.52.37,5
28 Tomi Vuorinen Perniön Urheilijat 2.53.15,1
29 Jukka Lehtinen Startex Oy 2.53.24,4
30 Jouko Kestilä RoiMH 2.53.54,2
31 Jorma Jolanki Ysi-5 Lievestuore 2.56.29,8
32 Vilho Varonen - 2.57.12,5
33 Reino Tapio RoiMH 2.57.39,7
34 Ilkka Kapraali - 2.58.28,7
35 Osmo Jahkola Sepack KFT 2.58.45,1
36 Jarmo Tolonen Kuljetusliike Tolonen Oy 2.59.27,0
37 Silja Heikkinen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2.59.28,2
38 Mikko Siitonen Lapin Sudet 3.00.00,5
39 Liisa Karvinen RoiMH 3.02.21,2
40 Tapio Pitkänen Tapio Pitkänen Oy 3.03.40,4
41 Mikko Toivola Startex Oy 3.04.17,0
42 Vesa-Matti Turunen ISS Suomi Oy 3.04.19,9
43 Jukka Vilppola Lapin Sudet 3.04.25,8
44 Paavo Liikavainio Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 3.07.34,4
45 Marja Guttorm Inarin Yritys 3.08.33,6
46 Oiva Lilli Nurmon Jymy 3.08.53,0
47 Heikki Peltonen Hirvelän Hirvet 3.09.29,1
48 Jorma Pöyry Hollolan Urheilijat-46 3.09.48,5
49 Juha Ahonen Lpinlahden Veto 3.10.31,3
50 Heikki Kangas Aker Maritime 3.10.31,5
51 Risto Tammenoksa RoiMH 3.11.02,3
52 Ilkka Aro RoiMH 3.11.03,7
53 Jouko Pauna - 3.11.08,0
54 Esa Havela RPU 3.12.29,5
55 Imke Höfling RoiMH 3.12.53,4
56 Kyösti Löppönen Savonlinnan HS 3.13.24,9
57 Markku Heikkinen Tohmajärven Urheilijat 3.14.04,8
58 Jarkko Mattila IMERYS 3.14.19,3
59 Paavo Belt RoiMH 3.14.52,9
60 Katri Väärälä Alatornion Pirkat 3.15.18,0
61 Juho Näsi Nokia 3.15.20,6
62 Raimo Kuru Luonnon Luoma 3.16.59,7
63 Seija Suoyrjö RoiMH 3.17.10,7
64 Markku Härkönen Ivalon Lääkintävoimistelu 3.18.45,5
65 Kalervo Vihreäkoski RoiMH 3.18.58,1
66 Marja-Liisa Pylväs Oys/Vapari 3.19.04,5
67 Leo Tuohimaa - 3.19.05,2
68 Veijo Holck RoiMH 3.19.39,1
69 Risto Tervahauta - 3.19.46,8
70 Osmo Aho - 3.21.09,4
71 Ari-Jukka Härkönen Ivalon Lääkintävoimistelu 3.21.51,6
72 Hannu Kosonen Kerimäen Kuntoilijat 3.21.57,1
73 Matti Peteri RoiMH 3.22.06,9
74 Lilja Hiltunen RoiMH 3.22.35,6
75 Mikko Koivisto RoiMH 3.22.36,8
76 Klaus Mäntysaari Nokia 3.25.06,9
77 Kyösti Svala Finnsvala 3.25.39,4
78 Markku Hyvönen Sonera 3.27.05,0
79 Timo Ranta RoiMH 3.27.13,6
80 Harri Sinkko - 3.27.41,0
81 Patrice Berguerand Sveitsi 3.29.31,9
82 Ilkka Rautakorpi RoiMH 3.29.40,5
83 Teuvo Luiro Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.30.02,5
84 Paavo Kilpimaa RPU 3.30.02,8
85 Markku Juotasniemi - 3.30.03,3
86 Matti Mattila Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 3.30.29,8
87 Jouni Lohi - 3.32.29,0
88 Seppo Honkala Sonera 3.32.29,6
89 Arvo Raipala Ikaalisten Kuntoilijat 3.32.45,2
90 Esko Paanala Pohjataito Oy 3.32.45,6
91 Jari Talja Oy Scan-Auto Ab 3.33.19,6
92 Timo Kangasniemi Oikaraisen Haka 3.33.43,2
93 Jouko Haaranen - 3.36.18,3
94 Pentti Ollikainen - 3.37.03,1
95 Jussi Kemppainen - 3.38.12,8
96 Pentti Hyvönen Pakilan Veto 3.38.15,8
97 Timo Määttä Napapiirin Tikka 3.38.16,3
98 Aukusti Helppikangas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.39.12,7
99 Marko Kangas Jokkatien Urheilijat 3.39.14,2
100 Hannu Haase Suojelija/ Isommus Oy 3.39.15,6
101 Lauri Snellman - 3.41.01,2
102 Heikki Pajuranta - 3.41.58,2
103 Olli Seiskala Ivalo 3.42.46,6
104 Pentti Kyrö Inarin Yritys 3.43.01,0
105 Seppo Makkonen SKAL 3.44.00,5
106 Mikko Kara Kemijoki OY 3.45.37,9
107 Sakari Särkelä Lapin Veikot 3.45.41,9
108 Viljo Kangasniemi - 3.46.11,3
109 Eija Ahonen Lpinlahden Veto 3.47.02,3
110 Eljas Aho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3.47.17,4
111 Aulis Suokas Ausu-Osake Oy 3.47.24,9
112 Arvo Kärkkäinen Napapiirin Tikka 3.50.03,1
113 Olavi Niemikoski Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.51.45,6
114 Taina Maavirta Espoon Tapiot 3.52.41,5
115 Niko Paatela Lahden Hiihtoseura 3.58.47,3
116 Erja Laitakari Varalan Hiihtoklubi 4.04.00,1
117 Matti Jääskeläinen Varalan Hiihtoklubi 4.04.01,4
118 Matti Alanen Kaasutyö Alanen Tre 4.07.31,4
119 Veijo Kujanen Nurmo 4.09.52,8
120 Kari Laaninen Liperin Taimi 4.10.57,6
121 Leena Laaninen Liperin Taimi 4.10.57,9
122 Werner Kauffman Germany 4.15.51,0
123 Dr.Manfred Vorbach Germany 4.15.51,7
124 Rolf Schmiedder Germany 4.15.53,8
125 Timo Paananen Perniön Urheilijat 4.17.01,6
126 Tarmo Nisula Tiirismaan Latu 4.18.52,2
127 Niilo Koskela Kemi-Shipping OY 4.23.26,1
128 Alpo Toivo - 4.25.01,1
129 Kaarina Kola Kirankirijät 4.27.16,8
130 Sinikka Kilpeläinen RoiMH 4.31.15,3
131 Mikko Sundell Ruosniemen Linja-auto Oy 4.32.40,8
132 Lauri Korpikoski Suomen Hammashuolto 4.33.25,3
133 Martti Päkkilä - 4.48.07,5
134 Pertti Helin Maanrak.liike P.Helin 4.55.04,0
20 km perinteinen takaisin
1 Risto Kolstela Startex Oy   59.20,2
2 Reijo Iivanainen - 1.03.51,6
3 Sonja Aatsinki - 1.04.13,1
4 Antero Ahola Lappajärven Veikot 1.07.28,6
5 Heikki Sundell Porin seudun Steinerkoulu 1.10.04,4
6 Kaarina Vanhanen Karhu Senior Team 1.10.38,3
7 Pauli Savolainen SJU 1.11.59,3
8 Antti Aalto Aallokko Oy 1.13.40,2
9 Jukka Härmälä Valton Talli 1.13.58,4
10 Sirkka Kiviharju Hämeenlinnan Latu 1.14.49,5
11 Eila Paananen Vääksy 1.17.09,3
12 Kalervo Näykki Kemi-Keminmaan PAT 1.17.21,0
13 Okko Tonteri Verlan Kiri 1.17.31,5
14 Hannu Tonteri Verlan Kiri 1.17.32,6
15 Maija-Liisa Saksa Teuvan Rivakka 1.17.42,4
16 Martti Hauta Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1.18.57,1
17 Veli Nieminen - 1.19.13,9
18 Tiina Toivola - 1.19.25,2
19 Eveliina Ekberg KK-V 1.19.37,9
20 Jussa-Pekka Välitalo Muurolan Kisaveikot 1.20.32,4
21 Mauri Kivelä Tampere 1.22.19,4
22 Mikko Kivimäki Steel Team 1.22.35,8
23 Kaija Kekäläinen Vehmersalmen Vesa 1.23.10,3
24 Heikki Rautio - 1.23.14,0
25 Esa Heikkilä Teeren Toverit 1.23.28,1
26 Jukka Vartola Teeren Toverit 1.23.29,5
27 Erik Mäkelä - 1.23.52,3
28 Heikki Korpela - 1.24.55,9
29 Tuure Tamminen Suomen Pohjarakennusyht. 1.25.07,2
30 Harri Tamminen Tullin Urheilukerho 1.25.07,6
31 Kari Mäkelä - 1.25.09,5
32 Liisa Ahonen Lahden Avantouimarit 1.25.16,3
33 Marketta Raipala - 1.25.57,7
34 Voitto Tervahauta Lapin Sudet 1.26.20,8
35 Esko Lotvonen - 1.26.21,0
36 Monika Marttila Steel Team 1.26.43,8
37 Pasi Kukkola ROKI 79 1.27.19,4
38 Anneli Hiltunen Maarakennus E.Hiltunen Oy 1.27.29,7
39 Sari Vainikainen VTT/Tietotekniikka 1.27.58,7
40 Leila Wendt Aktiv-Fitness-Studio 1.28.40,1
41 Raimo lahdenmäki Nellimin Pyry 1.28.57,1
42 Ilkka Leveelahti Tampereen Yliopiston EK 1.30.13,9
43 Aleksi Aalto Aallokko Oy 1.30.29,8
44 Riikka Kasurinen Altia viinikerho 1.30.31,5
45 Matti Arpiainen Teeren Toverit 1.31.48,9
46 Helena Helve Steel Team 1.32.06,4
47 Carl-Henrik Nyberg Veikkaus OY 1.32.08,4
48 Helinä Mäkilä - 1.32.49,2
49 Anne Jussila Altia viinikerho 1.32.50,2
50 Buure Hägglund Helsinki 1.33.02,6
51 Oili Ahola RR 1.33.08,2
52 Suoma Ylijoutsijärvi Saarenkylän NSU 1.33.16,8
53 Kaija Toivola Fysio-Vilkastus Ky 1.33.21,5
54 Aleksi Rinkinen Grankulla IFK 1.33.21,9
55 Ismo Söderling Väestöliitto 1.33.27,4
56 Jakob Fredi Sveitsi 1.33.56,8
57 Francoise Berguerand Sveitsi 1.33.57,1
58 Chantal Michellod Sveitsi 1.33.57,5
59 Ritva Dorn Germany 1.33.59,4
60 Paula Tammilehto - 1.34.10,3
61 Hilkka Greus Konepaja MG Oy 1.34.10,9
62 Leena Herva Maarakennus Pauli Herva 1.34.12,5
63 Matti Greus Konepaja MG Oy 1.34.17,2
64 Tuomas Kokkila - 1.35.32,4
65 Lasse Sinivaara Kotkan Latu 1.35.41,6
66 Kaarlo Hilska Ulvila 1.35.41,9
67 Riitta Liinamaa Muurolan Kisaveikot 1.36.15,0
68 Kirsi-Maija Nieminen Saturannan Samurait 1.36.56,8
69 Jussi Sandberg Oy J.R.Fapi Ab 1.36.57,0
70 Marja-Liisa Lankila Trans Lankila Oy 1.37.04,0
71 Teppo Lankila Trans Lankila Oy 1.37.04,2
72 Anneli Jäätteenmäki Lapuan Virkiä 1.37.19,1
73 Eija Hemilä Valton Talli 1.37.51,2
74 Rauno Elkki RoiMH 1.38.19,9
75 Liisi Elkki RoiMH 1.38.35,6
76 Diana Rissanen Kukkola-Yhtiöt 1.38.41,2
77 Hilkka Kukkola Santa Claus Riders 1.38.42,5
78 Eero Rissanen Kukkola-Yhtiöt 1.38.44,9
79 Elli Pekkala - 1.38.49,0
80 Sauli Pekkala - 1.38.53,7
81 Tuula Hietala - 1.40.31,5
82 Marjatta Satuli Valton Talli 1.41.23,0
83 Antti Satuli Valton Talli 1.41.24,2
84 Seppo Tiitinen Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 1.41.27,5
85 Ulla-Maija Matikainen Kritiikki 1.41.29,6
86 Veli Kalle Tavakka - 1.41.56,7
87 Pirkko Tavakka - 1.41.57,4
88 Raimo Toivo Suominen - 1.42.08,8
89 Eila Eliina Elo - 1.42.12,1
90 Anneli Kukko - 1.42.13,3
91 Leena Karhu - 1.42.14,1
92 Jorma Pelkonen - 1.42.42,9
93 Pirjo Lovekoski - 1.43.26,0
94 Veli-Pekka Vasama Best-Hall Oy 1.43.26,8
95 Malle Vasama Pönttöpaviaanit 1.43.27,5
96 Kirsti Sirviö - 1.43.28,6
97 Eero Pilkama Pankin Pyrintö 1.43.29,7
98 Matti Lovekoski - 1.43.31,4
99 Seija Uusimaa Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy 1.43.41,1
100 Anita Hyttinen Lapin Sudet 1.44.11,9
101 Tapio Hyttinen Lapin Sudet 1.44.12,2
102 Anne Tennilä Lapin Sudet 1.44.27,9
103 Sirkkasisko Arinen - 1.45.34,6
104 Jaana Rantanen - 1.46.51,9
105 Pertti Juhani Rantanen - 1.46.53,5
106 Ulla-Maija Leveelahti Vesilahden kunta 1.49.13,7
107 Anja Hannula Kemijoki OY 1.49.16,5
108 Raija Kara Kemijoki OY 1.49.16,8
109 Pia Louko Espoon kaupunki 1.50.52,6
110 Anne Hämäläinen Tuusulanjärven Purjehtij. 1.51.30,6
111 Lauri Hämäläinen Tuusulanjärven Purjehtij. 1.51.31,9
112 Kalle Vikman Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1.51.39,7
113 Pirkko Huovinen - 1.52.17,9
114 Ilona Wessma - 1.52.18,1
115 Anne Ramstedt - 1.52.18,5
116 Armi Kallioinen Ivalo 1.53.25,2
117 Teija Kukkala - 1.53.25,6
118 Pirjo Mattila - 1.53.25,8
119 Lasse Laakso Loimaa 1.53.31,3
120 Rauni Lilli Nurmo 1.54.26,2
121 Tuija-Leena Juutilainen - 1.54.45,9
122 Hilpi Karonen Lapin Salama 1.54.52,0
123 Hauenstein ?? Germany 1.55.03,3
124 Jukka Ramstedt - 1.56.29,9
125 Tuula Kangasniemi - 1.56.43,8
126 Veli-Pekka Pakkanen Rkl Pakkanen Oy 1.56.45,1
127 Marica Kaskeala Jyväskylän yliopisto 1.56.47,4
128 Jutta Immanen-Pöyry FinPro 1.56.47,9
129 Teuvo Niemelä Vapaan Umpisen Vipeltäjät 1.57.26,0
130 Pirkko Männistö - 1.59.23,3
131 Greetta Pekkala - 1.59.23,6
132 Mervi Pihakari - 2.01.27,4
133 Lauri Kokkila - 2.04.21,4
134 Rauni Laukkanen Credit Agricolf Indosuez 2.04.23,4
135 Ulla Mutka Vapo OY 2.07.34,3
136 Sirkka Suontausta - 2.10.28,9
137 Risto Vire - 2.10.29,1
138 Vesa Riipi Sodankylän Varusk.Urh. 2.12.09,7
139 Maria Astren-Riipi Pohjois-Lapin Matkailu 2.12.12,0
140 Arja Järvinen - 2.14.12,7
141 Christa Neuhauser Germany 2.16.36,0
142 Ville Ranta RoiMH 2.17.32,7
143 Jaakko Ranta RoiMH 2.21.51,0
144 Taru Ranta RoiMH 2.21.56,6
145 Seija Ryynänen Kemijoki OY 2.31.54,4
146 Liisa Tervahauta Lapin Sudet 2.31.56,1
147 Anne-Marie Huju Lapin Sudet 2.31.58,4
40 km perinteinen takaisin
1 Arto Peura Lapin Sudet 1.41.35,8
2 Markku Saksa Teuvan Rivakka 1.41.37,1
3 Kimmo Kivenjuuri Anjalankosken Soutajat 1.43.48,4
4 Eero Honkola Häjyt, Seinäjoki 1.44.26,5
5 Harri Friman Turun Hiihtäjät 1.53.36,3
6 H†kan Nordman Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 1.54.18,8
7 Urpo Välitalo Muurolan Kisaveikot 2.05.39,0
8 Arto Emil Seppälä Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2.07.22,9
9 Juha Perätalo Anso 2.11.18,9
10 Satu Heikkilä Teeren Toverit 2.12.15,8
11 Riittaliisa Arpiainen Teeren Toverit 2.12.16,2
12 Graziella Vartola Teeren Toverit 2.12.16,6
13 Tauno Hovila - 2.12.43,4
14 Juhani Suikkanen Vihdin Viesti 2.16.57,6
15 Matti Rissanen - 2.19.13,7
16 Tapio Kekäläinen - 2.19.16,4
17 Pirjo Kouvo Kiilopää 2.19.23,5
18 Timo Kamppi karhijärven Kiertäjät 2.21.14,3
19 Tarja Haahti Rola 2.21.26,9
20 Martti Rinta - 2.23.35,4
21 Tapio Tuominen CORESO Hki 2.23.41,5
22 Arto Hautala - 2.24.10,7
23 Teemu Tammilehto - 2.24.43,2
24 Antti Pennanen - 2.25.37,1
25 Matti Vainio - 2.26.16,1
26 Erkki Hätönen VVO-Yhtymä Oy 2.27.07,2
27 Kauko Harteva VSVU 2.28.56,6
28 Jorma Päivinen KuoPs 2.28.59,7
29 Asko Mustonen - 2.29.10,0
30 Raimo Tammilehto - 2.29.19,7
31 Katariina Peltola Saajokelon Hiihtäjät 2.30.25,7
32 Antti Saarikko Loimaa 2.32.32,3
33 Jorma Erjanti - 2.32.42,1
34 Raimo Borgman Mainostoimisto Bonare OY 2.33.13,2
35 Kalevi Hemilä Valton Talli 2.33.30,9
36 Risto Mänki - 2.36.10,0
37 Kimmo Kontula Saajokelon Hiihtäjät 2.36.36,4
38 Ilkka Halonen Vapo Oy Biotech 2.37.49,3
39 Marjatta Härmälä Valton Talli 2.37.59,4
40 Mikko Viitakoski Ikaalisten Löylynlyöjät 2.39.33,5
41 Heikki Palander Hämeenlinnan Latu 2.39.37,2
42 Antti Viitakoski - 2.39.47,7
43 Simo Hakala - 2.39.51,6
44 Janne Peltola Saajokelon Hiihtäjät 2.40.10,0
45 Seppo Sainio SKAL 2.40.20,6
46 Jukka Leinonen HYY Yhtymä 2.40.56,2
47 Kari Kanerva Kulj.liike K.Kanerva Oy 2.40.58,5
48 Voitto Venäläinen Turun Kruunukaluste 2.41.45,8
49 Timo Saksa Finlandian Ystävät 2.42.32,0
50 Hilkka Saksa Finlandian Ystävät 2.42.32,4
51 Reijo Vauhkonen Tulikivi Oyj 2.43.07,6
52 Martin Tiveus Svenska Spel 2.43.25,8
53 Erkka Valkila - 2.43.27,3
54 Eino Hiltunen Maarakennus E.Hiltunen Oy 2.43.42,8
55 Tapani Vähä-vahe Maarian Mahti 2.43.47,3
56 Taisto Lehtinen Suomen Pankki 2.44.10,3
57 Kari Knuutila - 2.44.10,7
58 Arto lenius Perniön Urheilijat 2.44.12,3
59 Tauno Tarkkala - 2.44.47,8
60 Arja Tarkkala - 2.44.48,3
61 Pekka Sirviö Castren & Snellman 2.45.33,6
62 Sinikka Rissanen - 2.45.47,6
63 Pirjo Haaranen - 2.46.19,4
64 Lauri Helve - 2.46.34,6
65 Jorma Melleri Yleisradio 2.46.35,1
66 Pekka Salminen YIT Full Distance Team 2.50.25,1
67 Heljä Hätönen VVO-Yhtymä Oy 2.50.31,8
68 Tuomas Kivimäki Steel Team 2.54.21,5
69 Martin Lillandt - 2.54.35,8
70 Eine Kangas Inarin Yritys 2.54.50,9
71 Sanni Lietoff Inari 2.55.02,0
72 Ben Grass VVO-Yhtymä Oy 2.55.02,2
73 Jyrki Hägglund Helsinki 2.56.08,1
74 Mauri Niemi VVO-Yhtymä Oy 2.56.31,1
75 Sanna Vauranoja - 2.56.39,5
76 Eero Saarinen - 2.56.41,0
77 Pentti Kellokumpu Inergia Oy 2.56.50,3
78 Touko Putkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2.58.07,4
79 Pertti Žrrö Protupaja Oy 2.58.57,8
80 Seppo Nurmimäki - 2.58.59,2
81 Paavo Hohti Saajokelon Hiihtäjät 2.59.45,4
82 Pentti Takala Kemijoki OY 3.00.38,0
83 Tuula Takala Kemijoki OY 3.00.39,3
84 Hannele Pokka AMC 3.01.30,8
85 Peter Fagernäs - 3.02.00,8
86 Kirsti Saarinen - 3.02.43,7
87 Iiris Kestilä RoiMH 3.03.16,3
88 Ritva Koskela Kemin kaupunki 3.04.15,7
89 Pauli Herva Maarakennus Pauli Herva 3.04.15,9
90 Ilpo Kokkila - 3.04.19,0
91 Pirjo-Riitta Kivimäki Steel Team 3.04.20,2
92 Esko Ollila Purso Oy 3.06.44,2
93 Heikki Ylinen TKK 3.06.45,0
94 Jussi Lahti SCC Viacon Oy 3.08.04,2
95 Kirsti Lievonen Unisoundia Oy 3.08.17,0
96 Jorma Saarinen Unisoundia Oy 3.08.17,9
97 Jarkko Koskinen Tampereen Taivaltajat 3.09.28,9
98 Risto Nieminen Veikkaus OY 3.10.31,7
99 Jussi Isotalo Veikkaus OY 3.10.34,8
100 Tyyne Oikarinen - 3.11.47,5
101 Bambi Nyberg Veikkaus OY 3.14.03,4
102 Seppo Wallin - 3.14.25,1
103 Gustav Hägglund Steel Team 3.14.37,2
104 Pentti Koskelo - 3.16.03,1
105 Jaakko Salomäki - 3.16.04,9
106 Matti Lautamäki Härkätien Sähkö Oy 3.16.19,1
107 Kalle Vauranoja Turun Kuormalava 3.16.19,5
108 Heljä Kontula Saajokelon Hiihtäjät 3.16.51,8
109 Paavo Pitkänen Valton Talli 3.17.09,0
110 Marjatta Pitkänen Valton Talli 3.17.09,6
111 Helena Jansson Liedon OAJ 3.17.51,2
112 Kyösti Pöyry Friisilän Kiri 3.19.03,8
113 Markku Autti Kemijoki OY 3.19.22,8
114 Aarne Määttä Metsähallitus 3.20.39,0
115 Viljo Paljakka UPM-Kymmene 3.21.41,5
116 Satu Raiski Oy Arla Foods Ab 3.22.05,4
117 Petri Kalmi Suomen Autokatsastus Oy 3.22.05,7
118 Markku Kiili Teuva 3.22.12,1
119 Tapio Huhtinen Tunturilatu 3.22.23,3
120 Tellervo Vainio Lole Oy 3.22.39,4
121 Matti Vainio Lole Oy 3.22.40,5
122 Matti Juhani Sarnela SATO-Yhtymä Oyj 3.24.40,7
123 Allan Vainio Tyhjän Kävelijät 3.25.22,1
124 Satu Kava Jarin Talli 3.25.44,1
125 Marja Vainio - 3.26.03,9
126 Erkki Toivanen Apparaat 3.26.04,8
127 Ritva Kurki - 3.26.16,2
128 Anja Rinkinen A-VAKUUTUS 3.27.23,4
129 Maija Isotalo Veikkaus OY 3.28.21,3
130 Meg Tiveus Svenska Spel 3.28.21,5
131 Kalervo Nurmimäki Suojelija /Kemijoki Oy 3.31.33,2
132 Aleksi Rennes - 3.33.16,2
133 Sauli Rennes - 3.33.16,8
134 Jouni Alho - 3.33.18,3
135 Pertti Kallio KARA 3.33.56,8
136 Hellevi Tervo Perungan Pojat 3.38.05,7
137 Veli Tervo Perungan Pojat 3.38.05,9
138 Niko Papula - 3.41.26,0
139 Walter Schenk Germany 3.42.23,9
140 Mauri Koskinen - 3.43.19,5
141 Pentti Lehtinen - 3.43.28,3
142 Pirjo Lappalainen Inarin Yritys 3.52.13,1
143 Irmeli Moilanen Inarin Yritys 3.52.13,5
144 Matti Yliluoma HeKi 4.00.37,7
60 km perinteinen takaisin
1 Petter Garlberg - 3.24.46,1
2 Matti Takala - 3.29.35,2
3 Johannes Sprecher Sveitsi 3.31.08,3
4 Ilari Ilola S.Punkki Oy 3.32.46,2
5 Matti Vanhanen Karhu Senior Team 3.35.02,3
6 Raimo Lilja Korson Kaiku 3.43.00,5
7 Aarre Karonen Lapin Salama 3.48.10,2
8 Timo Peltola Saajokelon Hiihtäjät 3.48.31,2
9 Timo Moilanen Inarin Yritys 3.56.36,6
10 Jyrki Rasmussen Moonstar 3.57.44,9
11 Markku Kouhia Luopioisten Luja 4.00.57,9
12 Seppo Saarikko Lammin Säkiä 4.02.41,6
13 Seppo Lehto - 4.04.28,1
14 Esa Vuollo Kittilän Voima 4.05.53,9
15 Sakari Pylvänäinen Nastolan Tennis 4.06.45,7
16 Pertti Kosonen Espoon Latu 4.11.57,0
17 Jorma Saarela - 4.14.40,4
18 Jouko Markkula Loimaan Jankko 4.16.13,3
19 Usko Turunen Artic Golf 4.21.02,3
20 Martti Pennanen - 4.21.02,5
21 Tatu Hyttinen Lapin Sudet 4.26.13,4
22 Risto Laitinen PWC Oy 4.27.17,7
23 Rene Fellay Sveitsi 4.28.14,7
24 Aulis Saarikko Lammin Säkiä 4.31.02,8
25 Arja Markkula Loimaan Jankko 4.31.42,3
26 Lauri Luopajärvi POWEST Oy 4.32.04,7
27 Pauli Virtanen - 4.32.39,6
28 Esko Paunonen - 4.36.35,0
29 Pentti Joki Ivalon Tuppi 4.37.19,5
30 Antti Pihakari Mervin talli 4.37.42,7
31 Lauri Kantola RoiMH 4.38.24,8
32 Kari Mutka Vapo OY 4.38.35,6
33 Erkki Virtanen Kemijoki OY 4.39.38,9
34 Kari Niittymäki Sähköteknikot ry 4.39.59,7
35 Päivikki Pekkala Lapin Sudet 4.40.25,7
36 Osmo Janhonen Inarin Yritys 4.40.47,3
37 Juhani Janhonen Ivalo 4.42.50,5
38 Petri Aaltio Nokia Road Runners 4.47.10,9
39 Aulis Lintunen Espoon Tapiot 4.47.51,5
40 Eero Ahola Kuhmalahden Kisa 4.51.28,1
41 Heikki Helevuo Niemenkiertäjät 4.52.09,0
42 Riitta Helevuo Niemenkiertäjät 4.52.09,2
43 Kauko J Kimpimäki XYZ 4.55.12,7
44 Toivo Ylijoutsijärvi Saarenkylän NSU 4.58.28,5
45 Raimo Stenvall - 5.03.19,9
46 Matti Juhani Kulmala Stenvall Yhtiöt 5.03.20,4
47 Veli Rautiainen Rauma 5.03.20,9
48 Seppo Turunen - 5.11.29,6
49 Markku J.Korkka Tiirismaan Latu 5.11.34,9
50 Heikki Mononen - 5.11.51,2
51 Olli-Pekka Porkka - 5.26.44,6
52 Jukka Hytönen Oy Scan-Auto Ab 5.27.14,3
53 Mirja Hytönen Metso Paper Oy 5.27.14,9
54 Eero-Pekka Paavolainen - 5.35.39,0
55 Markku Ihantola - 5.38.50,6
56 Antti Lehtinen Valton Talli 6.05.31,3
57 Heimo Pennanen Lapin Sudet 6.10.40,3
V 20 km V 40 km V 60 km P 20 km P 40 km P 60 km