28. Vaskoolihiihto Saariselällä 2.4.2010

P60 V60 P40 V40 P20 V20

P60 : 60,0 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Häkkinen              Bitucomp Oy                       3.06.40             
  2.   Kyösti Haataja              Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       3.18.39     +11.58  
  3.   Mika Särkelä                Espoo                             3.24.29     +17.48  
  4.   Jyrki Saksa                                                   3.25.01     +18.21  
  5.   Jarmo Turunen               Joensuu                           3.37.22     +30.42  
  6.   Pekka Puolamaa              Posio                             3.39.16     +32.35  
  7.   Ossi Vilhu                  Assi_Group                        3.42.49     +36.09  
  8.   Marko Heiskanen             Gunnebo                           3.54.07     +47.27  
  9.   Bo Ekblom                   IF Åland                          3.54.57     +48.17  
 10.   Pertti Syrjälä              Keravan Urheilijat                3.55.55     +49.14  
 11.   Helge Voutilainen           Hyvinkää                          4.01.41     +55.01  
 12.   Eero Murto                  Työ-ja elinkeinoministeriö        4.09.18   +1.02.38  
 13.   Kari Iivarinen              Tiainen                           4.28.14   +1.21.33  
 14.   Kimmo Kalela                Valkovilla                        4.39.32   +1.32.52  
 15.   Timo Kokkila                SRV                               4.41.50   +1.35.09  
 16.   Ilkka Kivi                  Pirkkala                          4.42.34   +1.35.53  
 17.   Susan Humppi                Team Hamppi                       4.42.35   +1.35.55  
 18.   Mauri Aalto                 AallokkoOy                        4.44.28   +1.37.47  
 19.   Jori Karlsson               kohmaset                          4.53.48   +1.47.07  
 20.   Mika Mäkitalo               Gilbarco-Autotank                 4.54.32   +1.47.52  
 21.   Seppo Tikkinen              Konecranes Finland                4.54.54   +1.48.14  
 22.   Matti Saarinen              Lohjan Loutti                     5.00.52   +1.54.12  
 23.   Juhani Pentsinen            Petoteam                          5.02.13   +1.55.33  
 24.   Lasse Granlund              IF Kraft                          5.03.15   +1.56.34  
 25.   Tom Ahlström                Haagan Helmet                     5.08.31   +2.01.51  
 26.   Tiina Virtanen              Luulammin Visa                    5.09.46   +2.03.06  
 27.   Heikki Vauhkonen            Tulikivi                          5.14.16   +2.07.35  
 28.   Erkki Määttä                Porin_Latu                        5.18.39   +2.11.58  
 29.   Ari Huru                    Metsähallitus                     5.18.39   +2.11.59  
 30.   Lasse Latvala               Turku                             5.26.46   +2.20.05  
 31.   Timo Ryynänen                                                 5.31.55   +2.25.14  
 32.   Veli-Matti Otava            FC Nuuna                          5.33.35   +2.26.54  
 33.   Jyri Peltoniemi                                               5.38.50   +2.32.09  
 34.   Jari Kukkonen               Himmeet hummerit                  5.50.55   +2.44.15  
 35.   Matti Vanhanen              DeliporoOy                        5.56.17   +2.49.37  
 36.   Sakari Särkelä              Lapin Veikot                      6.02.06   +2.55.26  
 37.   Bella Gita La               Mono-dance-team                   6.07.49   +3.01.08  
 38.   Erkki Jenkka                Mono-dance-team                   6.07.54   +3.01.13  
 39.   Pentti Salmi                Vantaa                            6.08.22   +3.01.41  
 40.   Sakari Pylvänäinen          MetsienMies                       6.09.17   +3.02.37  
 41.   Heli Tapio                  Lapin Pöllöt                      6.28.34   +3.21.54  
 42.   Ilkka Parvinen              Lapin Pöllöt                      6.28.36   +3.21.55  
       Jarmo Kananoja              Ilmajoki                            Kesk.             
       Tapani Pennanen             Metsähallitus                       Kesk.             

P60 V60 P40 V40 P20 V20

V60 : 60,0 km

 (Lähti: 109, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Koutaniemi            Kukkola-Yhtiöt Oy                 2.29.01             
  2.   Anssi Pentsinen             petoteam.fi                       2.29.04         +2  
  3.   Ilkka Ruotsala              Kittilän Urheilijat               2.32.44      +3.43  
  4.   Johannes Leppänen           Kaipolan Vire                     2.34.44      +5.43  
  5.   Arto Ahonen                 Inarin Yritys                     2.35.30      +6.28  
  6.   Juho Hiltunen               Kal P Jokelainen                  2.37.24      +8.23  
  7.   Sakari Törmänen             Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       2.38.18      +9.16  
  8.   Heikki Yijälä               Kaipolan Vire                     2.38.20      +9.19  
  9.   Kari Hiltunen               Rovaniemen Lappi                  2.38.34      +9.32  
 10.   Sami Hamari                 Saarenkylä                        2.39.29     +10.27  
 11.   Kari Niva                   ManunKlaan                        2.39.58     +10.57  
 12.   Joonas Pränni               Keminmaan penkki urheilijat       2.40.38     +11.36  
 13.   Klaus Weiss                 Peltonen Ski Team                 2.40.41     +11.40  
 14.   Pauli Parkkila              Keminmaan penkki urheilijat       2.41.26     +12.25  
 15.   Ilkka Riihijärvi            Lusin_lukk                        2.42.59     +13.58  
 16.   Heikki Haaparanta           OP-P                              2.44.28     +15.26  
 17.   Jussi Pirkonen                                                2.44.55     +15.54  
 18.   Mika Pylväs                 Raukat                            2.49.58     +20.57  
 19.   Reijo Tiainen               Lead Reki                         2.50.28     +21.27  
 20.   Kari Haaranen               K-rauta Hyvinkää                  2.50.38     +21.36  
 21.   Juha Sippola                Kyrön Voima                       2.51.09     +22.08  
 22.   Markku Hämäläinen           Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       2.51.25     +22.24  
 23.   Veikko Raantamäki           Kauhajoen Karhu                   2.54.38     +25.36  
 24.   Anssi Virtanen              Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       2.55.23     +26.22  
 25.   Tapani Lampinen             Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili    2.56.22     +27.20  
 26.   Jorma Puurunen              Yli-Iin Naseva                    2.58.12     +29.11  
 27.   Matti Koivisto              Turun Urheiluliitto               2.58.28     +29.26  
 28.   Jari Viitasalo              Team Viitasalo                    3.03.46     +34.45  
 29.   Kari Jylhä                  Kontiolahden Urheilijat           3.04.50     +35.49  
 30.   Kari Uusiautti              Rovaniemi                         3.05.07     +36.05  
 31.   Juha Hourula                Sotkamo                           3.05.08     +36.07  
 32.   Jorma Närhi                 Kouvolan Soutajat                 3.05.10     +36.09  
 33.   Jussi Sippola               Kyrön Voima                       3.06.52     +37.51  
 34.   Ari Warpenius               Lusin_lukk                        3.07.54     +38.52  
 35.   Alpo Merkkiniemi            Ranuan Peu                        3.09.43     +40.42  
 36.   Ilkka Nikkarinen            Lapin sudet                       3.11.53     +42.51  
 37.   Vilho Varonen               Sodankylä                         3.11.53     +42.52  
 38.   Jaana Valtonen              Anttolanhovi                      3.13.14     +44.13  
 39.   Jouni Mattila               Team Saarioinen                   3.14.57     +45.55  
 40.   Jouko Malinen                                                 3.16.15     +47.14  
 41.   Tuovi Merkkiniemi           Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       3.16.38     +47.37  
 42.   Jorma Jolanki               Lievestuoreen Kisa                3.16.40     +47.38  
 43.   Timo Ranta                  Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       3.17.09     +48.07  
 44.   Osmo Janhonen               Oulu                              3.17.15     +48.13  
 45.   Matti Luiro                 Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       3.20.32     +51.31  
 46.   Ari Kartaslammi             Ikaalinen                         3.20.43     +51.41  
 47.   Matti Peteri                Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       3.21.46     +52.45  
 48.   Kari Kajaus                 Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       3.22.33     +53.32  
 49.   Tero Nikkarinen             Lapin sudet                       3.23.22     +54.20  
 50.   Hannu Lounento              Kerava                            3.23.45     +54.43  
 51.   Teppo Kolistaja             Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       3.23.54     +54.52  
 52.   Ville Kämäräinen            Töhölän Taisto                    3.24.04     +55.02  
 53.   Timo Latikka                Palokka                           3.25.29     +56.27  
 54.   Ilona Luiro                 Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       3.25.58     +56.56  
 55.   Timo-Jussi Jalkanen         Rovaniemi                         3.26.20     +57.18  
 56.   Ilkka Kapraali              Alatornion Ahjo                   3.27.08     +58.07  
 57.   Kimmo Vitikka               Sähälärit Ry                      3.28.25     +59.23  
 58.   Johanna Yrjänheikki         Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       3.30.05   +1.01.03  
 59.   Imke Höfling                Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       3.30.05   +1.01.04  
 60.   Pauli Kolistaja             Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       3.30.10   +1.01.08  
 61.   Kauno Mourujärvi            Kuopio                            3.30.37   +1.01.36  
 62.   Olli Sundell                Haagin hallihiihtäjät             3.35.00   +1.05.58  
 63.   Pekka Uutela                Tölökkitiimi                      3.38.37   +1.09.35  
 64.   Erkki Nuortio               KemijokiOy                        3.38.51   +1.09.50  
 65.   Tapio Montonen              Keuruun Kaupunki                  3.40.44   +1.11.42  
 66.   Juha Rissanen               TeminSusj                         3.41.22   +1.12.20  
 67.   Mikko Roberts               Roberts                           3.41.23   +1.12.21  
 68.   Timo Juujärvi               Saarenkylä                        3.41.44   +1.12.43  
 69.   Markku Simmelvuo            Papula-Nevinpat Ski-team          3.41.49   +1.12.47  
 70.   Pekka Ojala                 Oulu                              3.41.50   +1.12.49  
 71.   Marja Leinonen              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot             3.42.34   +1.13.33  
 72.   Pentti Pasanen              pihtipudas                        3.42.36   +1.13.35  
 73.   Jouko Kestilä               Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       3.42.43   +1.13.42  
 74.   Jari Jokela                 Ylöjärvi                          3.44.11   +1.15.09  
 75.   Seppo Pastila               Helsinki                          3.44.29   +1.15.28  
 76.   Tomi Palmos                 Papula-Nevinpat Ski-team          3.44.48   +1.15.46  
 77.   Esa Bäckman                 Ylikylän K                        3.46.37   +1.17.36  
 78.   Marja-Liisa Pylväs          Gitano-team                       3.46.51   +1.17.49  
 79.   Matti Vaarala               Skanska Asfaltti                  3.47.21   +1.18.19  
 80.   Eeva Antila                 Ikaalinen                         3.47.57   +1.18.56  
 81.   Leo Ollikainen              Pöyry Finland Oy                  3.49.45   +1.20.43  
 82.   Juho Angervuori             Hikilän Urheilijat                3.50.10   +1.21.08  
 83.   Jarmo Salmela               Aula_carav                        3.50.16   +1.21.15  
 84.   Kimmo Ruokamo               Wetteri                           3.50.17   +1.21.16  
 85.   Pasi Kenola                 Kainuun_Et                        3.51.52   +1.22.50  
 86.   Antti Hekkala               Kello                             3.52.01   +1.22.59  
 87.   Tarja Virmala               Cocomms                           3.53.23   +1.24.22  
 88.   Pauli Vanhala               Raudan Retkeilijät                3.54.59   +1.25.58  
 89.   Taisto Lehtinen             Lahti                             3.55.54   +1.26.53  
 90.   Jukka Lehikoinen                                              3.55.56   +1.26.54  
 91.   Tom Fors                    Teerijärvi                        3.56.58   +1.27.57  
 92.   Olavi Miettinen             Perlos Oyj                        3.57.07   +1.28.06  
 93.   Jouko Haaranen              K-rauta Hyvinkää                  3.57.14   +1.28.12  
 94.   Matti Mäkineste             Lakeuden Latu                     3.58.48   +1.29.47  
 95.   Jukka Aula                  Metsä MTK                         4.04.44   +1.35.43  
 96.   Veijo Kujanen               Nurmo                             4.04.58   +1.35.56  
 97.   Mikko Kotikoski             Tampereen Osto ja Myynti Oy       4.09.18   +1.40.17  
 98.   Ari Vuorentausta            Lapland_Ho                        4.19.07   +1.50.05  
 99.   Jyrki Niva                  Lapin Safarit                     4.19.19   +1.50.17  
100.   Veikko Lavonen              Teku Kajaani                      4.20.43   +1.51.41  
101.   Ari Rintala                 Kangasalan Kisa                   4.28.07   +1.59.06  
102.   Kaija Langenskiöld          Cocomms                           4.28.09   +1.59.07  
103.   Sirkka Ruokamo              Posio                             4.37.13   +2.08.11  
104.   Jouni Niva                  Arctic_gol                        4.42.01   +2.12.59  
105.   Aki Ylikulju                Liminka                           4.53.58   +2.24.56  
106.   Tapani Pohjala              Cocomms                           4.58.30   +2.29.28  
107.   Antti Lähteinen             Saarenkylä                        5.24.21   +2.55.20  
108.   Pertti Helin                Rasamäen Kehitys                  6.49.54   +4.20.53  
       Jouko Arvola                Rovaniemi                           Kesk.             

P60 V60 P40 V40 P20 V20

P40 : 40,0 km

 (Lähti: 146, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ari Orava                   SHS                               1.36.25             
  2.   Mauri Hautala               Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura             1.47.58     +11.33  
  3.   Jaakko Korpikoski           Team Ramsted                      1.48.33     +12.08  
  4.   Esko Kuntola                Jurvan urheilijat                 1.49.12     +12.46  
  5.   Jarmo Ylä-Autio             Lapuan Virkiä                     1.57.23     +20.57  
  6.   Jarmo Aaltovirta            Savukoski                         1.59.51     +23.26  
  7.   Seppo Myyryläinen           Kuopio                            2.00.00     +23.35  
  8.   Jouni Siitonen              Karama Oy                         2.00.16     +23.51  
  9.   Urpo Välitalo               Muurolan Kisaveikot               2.00.24     +23.59  
 10.   Jarmo Hietamäki             Ylihärmä                          2.03.08     +26.42  
 11.   Tor Georg Naess             IL Nordlys Karastok, Norja        2.03.38     +27.13  
 12.   Petri Kurkela               Ivalo                             2.04.03     +27.38  
 13.   Juha Rouhiainen             Vähäkyrö                          2.07.10     +30.45  
 14.   Heikki Palosuo              CAG                               2.07.32     +31.07  
 15.   Risto Jaakkola              Kemijärvi                         2.09.26     +33.01  
 16.   Kalervo Sarajärvi           Ivalo                             2.09.38     +33.12  
 17.   Tarja Haahti                Sportia Revontuli                 2.09.45     +33.20  
 18.   Matti Hannila               Moda Bronco                       2.12.35     +36.10  
 19.   Jouko Pätsi                 Muurolan Kisa Veikot              2.14.01     +37.36  
 20.   Jerome Collot               Top Safaris, Saariselkä           2.15.43     +39.18  
 21.   Antti Kuljukka              Vilkenintien viipeltäjät          2.16.30     +40.05  
 22.   Ilkka Autio                 Helsingin Työväen Luistelijat     2.17.13     +40.47  
 23.   Raimo Maaninka              Savukoski                         2.17.14     +40.49  
 24.   Mika Aitio                  ei vielä, sinkku                  2.17.29     +41.04  
 25.   Eija Saukkonen              Karama Oy                         2.20.13     +43.47  
 26.   Ilona Sipilä                IL Nordlys Karastok, Norja        2.20.45     +44.20  
 27.   Kari Hiltunen               Kal P Jokelainen                  2.21.06     +44.41  
 28.   Timo Virmala                Cocomms                           2.25.36     +49.11  
 29.   Petri Hirvonen              Ylöjärven Urheilijat              2.26.59     +50.33  
 30.   Perttu Rinta                Suur-Savon Sähkö                  2.27.17     +50.52  
 31.   Ilkka A Koivisto            Satujumppa Ry                     2.27.21     +50.56  
 32.   Veli-Tapio Harju            Sipoon Sirkiät                    2.27.35     +51.10  
 33.   Janne Lappalainen           Ivalo                             2.29.11     +52.45  
 34.   Lauri Korkeala              Alvajärven ryhti                  2.30.54     +54.29  
 35.   Kari Närhi                  FC Wimma                          2.30.55     +54.30  
 36.   Torolf Isberg               Kemiö                             2.31.10     +54.45  
 37.   Anna-Leena Haataja          Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       2.31.20     +54.55  
 38.   Jukka Särkkä                Wihuri                            2.32.56     +56.31  
 39.   Tommi Nummila               Taivassalo                        2.34.18     +57.53  
 40.   Antti Asikainen             VirNuMiToVi                       2.34.20     +57.55  
 41.   Sirpa Niemi                 Varalan Maratonklubiklubi         2.34.39     +58.14  
 42.   Åsmund Rinnan               Copenhagen Ski Team               2.35.54     +59.29  
 43.   Erkki Lehtonen              IBM Sport Club                    2.36.45   +1.00.20  
 44.   Riikka Huttunen             Rovaniemi                         2.37.07   +1.00.42  
 45.   Esa Eerola                  SSSS                              2.37.08   +1.00.42  
 46.   Risto Tammenoksa            Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       2.38.21   +1.01.55  
 47.   Rami Tammenoksa             Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       2.38.21   +1.01.56  
 48.   Tuula Ruotsalainen-Piippo   Kiuruvesi                         2.38.49   +1.02.24  
 49.   Teppo Viitala               Ruukin_kis                        2.38.53   +1.02.28  
 50.   Erkki Näppä                 Lohja                             2.40.05   +1.03.40  
 51.   14 v Wilma Grönroos         Turun Urheiluliitto               2.40.27   +1.04.02  
 52.   Olli-Pekka Saario           Turun Seudun Op                   2.40.48   +1.04.23  
 53.   Taina Boman                 Turun Seudun Op                   2.40.50   +1.04.25  
 54.   Pertti Alppi                                                  2.41.25   +1.05.00  
 55.   Heljä Lundgren-Laine        TYKS                              2.41.35   +1.05.09  
 56.   Kirsi Pirinen               Espoo                             2.41.37   +1.05.11  
 57.   Ralf Aren                   Turku                             2.42.17   +1.05.51  
 58.   Mauri Haapasaari            C2 Information Systems            2.42.21   +1.05.56  
 59.   Tarja Warpenius             Lusin_lukk                        2.42.51   +1.06.25  
 60.   Tuomas Timgren              Oy Loadmaster ltd                 2.42.53   +1.06.28  
 61.   Juha Arvio                  Kutturan Särmäsonnit              2.42.55   +1.06.30  
 62.   Harri Inkinen               Ikaalisten kuntoilijat            2.43.08   +1.06.43  
 63.   Pekka Asikainen             Sysmän Sisu                       2.43.11   +1.06.46  
 64.   Esko Vesanen                Waxoma Oy                         2.43.20   +1.06.55  
 65.   Tapio Rantanen              PCC Property Developement oy      2.43.35   +1.07.10  
 66.   Hannu Väänänen              Nokian Melojat                    2.43.57   +1.07.32  
 67.   Raija Ahokas                Daision Duracel                   2.45.48   +1.09.23  
 68.   Kari Virta                  vac                               2.45.56   +1.09.30  
 69.   Antti Vähätalo              Mellilän Huovit                   2.46.19   +1.09.54  
 70.   Matti Niemi                 Copenhagen Ski Team               2.46.31   +1.10.06  
 71.   Riikka Rinnan               Copenhagen Ski Team               2.46.33   +1.10.07  
 72.   Helena Lanki                Vilkenintien viipeltäjät          2.47.37   +1.11.12  
 73.   Risto Laitinen              Vantaa                            2.47.57   +1.11.32  
 74.   Leo Latvanen                Vuonelonperä                      2.48.28   +1.12.02  
 75.   Erkki Valkila               Tappara                           2.48.38   +1.12.13  
 76.   Markku Nummila              Taivassalo                        2.48.48   +1.12.22  
 77.   Raimo Tammilehto            OP-Kilta                          2.49.41   +1.13.16  
 78.   Niilo Koskela               Kemi                              2.51.18   +1.14.53  
 79.   Seppo Kujala                Isokyrö                           2.51.23   +1.14.58  
 80.   Tarja Arttijeff             Nellim                            2.51.42   +1.15.17  
 81.   Antro Säilä                 Vahtamaja                         2.52.22   +1.15.57  
 82.   Janne Näkkäläjärvi          Enontekiö                         2.53.02   +1.16.37  
 83.   Irmeli Kangasniemi          Nurmijärvi                        2.53.23   +1.16.58  
 84.   Arja Pulkkinen              Espoo                             2.53.39   +1.17.14  
 85.   Hannu Tarnanen              Virvatuli group                   2.54.00   +1.17.35  
 86.   Jorma Päivinen              Virvatuli group                   2.54.01   +1.17.35  
 87.   Lauri Kantola               Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       2.54.09   +1.17.44  
 88.   Maira Palosuo               Helsinki                          2.54.18   +1.17.53  
 89.   Mauri Vikeväinen            Kotka                             2.54.49   +1.18.24  
 90.   Heikki Oittinen             Nurmijärvi                        2.55.04   +1.18.38  
 91.   Raimo Virtanen              Tuusula                           2.55.06   +1.18.40  
 92.   Anneli Koivulehto           Kaunispään Lumo                   2.55.18   +1.18.52  
 93.   Markus Kivi                 Pirkkala                          2.55.18   +1.18.53  
 94.   Ahti Turpeinan              Kuivalahden märkäkurkut           2.55.35   +1.19.10  
 95.   Olli Tauno                  Puux Oy                           2.56.13   +1.19.48  
 96.   Ilpo Kokkila                SRV                               2.56.39   +1.20.14  
 97.   Signe Nuorgam               Mono-dance-team                   2.56.57   +1.20.32  
 98.   Seppo Hannula               Oulu                              2.56.58   +1.20.33  
 99.   Petri Vesterinen            Lions Club Ivalo                  2.57.42   +1.21.17  
100.   Aulis Lintunen                                                2.58.07   +1.21.42  
101.   Hanna Fält                  Koppelon Kiri                     2.59.04   +1.22.39  
102.   Mikko Tourunen              Toloman_Fi                        2.59.11   +1.22.46  
103.   Jorma Mutula                Tampere                           3.00.24   +1.23.59  
104.   Kai Peltola                 Hämeenlinna                       3.00.54   +1.24.29  
105.   Erkki Liikanen                                                3.01.12   +1.24.47  
106.   Hannu Kulmakallio           Hämeenlinna                       3.01.32   +1.25.07  
107.   Risto Niva                  Wipro                             3.01.59   +1.25.33  
108.   Kirsti Mäkelä               Lohja                             3.03.14   +1.26.48  
109.   Okko Olli                   Töijensalon Työväenyhdistys       3.05.18   +1.28.53  
110.   Jorma Kämä                  Rovaniemi                         3.05.48   +1.29.22  
111.   Aulis Asikainen             Emeritus Team                     3.06.34   +1.30.08  
112.   Martti Kauppinen            Parikkalan Urheilijat             3.07.11   +1.30.45  
113.   Mauri Hietala               Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura             3.07.39   +1.31.14  
114.   Aleksi Halmesmäki                                             3.10.21   +1.33.55  
115.   Anna-Liisa Pokka            Ounasvaaran Latu                  3.11.44   +1.35.18  
116.   Marika Lahti                Liikkeelle.com k-18               3.16.20   +1.39.55  
117.   Raimo Borgman               R.Borgman                         3.16.47   +1.40.22  
118.   Pirjo Haaranen              K-Rauta                           3.17.03   +1.40.38  
119.   Heikki Helevuo              Niemenkiertäjät                   3.17.19   +1.40.54  
120.   Riitta Helevuo              Niemenkiertäjät                   3.17.20   +1.40.54  
121.   Ritva Koskela               Kemi                              3.17.28   +1.41.03  
122.   Martti Päkkilä              Turku                             3.17.29   +1.41.04  
123.   Vesa Laurila                Lapuan Virkiä                     3.17.34   +1.41.09  
124.   Tapio Honkamaa              Big_Boys_m                        3.19.43   +1.43.18  
125.   Maritta Pirinen             Hiihtosiskot                      3.20.33   +1.44.07  
126.   Lauri Lunden                Helsinki                          3.22.50   +1.46.24  
127.   Aulikki Behm                Viestintävirasto                  3.25.25   +1.49.00  
128.   Kimmo Behm                  Nurmijärven Kunta                 3.25.27   +1.49.01  
129.   Seppo Kivinen               Alarinteentien Hiihtäjät          3.25.42   +1.49.17  
130.   Arja Simmelvuo              Pori                              3.27.58   +1.51.33  
131.   Kirsi Ripatti               Suomen Pankin urheiluseura        3.28.01   +1.51.36  
132.   Erkki Ripatti               Suomen Pankin urheiluseura        3.28.02   +1.51.37  
133.   Lasse Karppinen             Vantaa                            3.30.09   +1.53.44  
134.   Kalervi Aro                 Länsi_lemp                        3.30.37   +1.54.12  
135.   Heikki Orava                Saariselän Sanomat                3.35.30   +1.59.05  
136.   Raimo Stenvall              Stenvall Yhtiöt                   3.35.52   +1.59.27  
137.   Hannu Karppinen             Ivalo                             3.40.24   +2.03.59  
138.   Päivi Harmoinen             Espoo                             3.47.36   +2.11.11  
139.   Maija Isotalo               Lottomaja                         3.47.40   +2.11.15  
140.   Anneli Henttonen            Kaivankiertäjät                   3.50.46   +2.14.21  
141.   Simo Uusitalo               Emeritus Team                     3.51.40   +2.15.15  
142.   Tapio Vuorinen              Tampereen Taivaltajat             3.59.05   +2.22.40  
143.   Leena Vuorinen              Tampereen Taivaltajat             3.59.06   +2.22.40  
144.   Iiris Kestilä               Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       3.59.44   +2.23.19  
145.   Herder Iija den             Lapin Sudet                       4.35.26   +2.59.01  
146.   Herder Michael den          Amsterdam Ajax                    4.35.27   +2.59.02  

P60 V60 P40 V40 P20 V20

V40 : 40,0 km

 (Lähti: 123, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Haahti                Rak P Jokelainen                  1.21.06             
  2.   Juha Kaltiokumpu            Sodankylän Kiinteistöpalvelu O    1.25.31      +4.24  
  3.   Jori Sujala                 Inarin Yritys                     1.26.01      +4.54  
  4.   Janne Pöllönen              Helsinki                          1.28.37      +7.30  
  5.   Jarno Välitalo              Pahtavaaran Kaivos                1.29.28      +8.22  
  6.   Harri Karjalainen           Helsinki                          1.30.02      +8.55  
  7.   Miklas Sorvari              Rovaniemi                         1.30.42      +9.35  
  8.   Jarmo Koutaniemi            Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       1.31.27     +10.20  
  9.   Timo Marttila               Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       1.31.28     +10.21  
 10.   Samuli Ollila               Metsähallitus                     1.32.46     +11.39  
 11.   Jani Välitalo               Oulunsalon vasama                 1.34.25     +13.18  
 12.   Arno Hämäläinen             Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       1.35.04     +13.58  
 13.   Jouni Halonen               Sieppijärven Sisu                 1.35.52     +14.45  
 14.   Aira Strand                 Kelujärvi                         1.37.11     +16.04  
 15.   Esa Pekkala                 Jämsä                             1.39.13     +18.06  
 16.   Heikki Rantanen             HMoy Alastaron Siemenkeskus       1.44.11     +23.04  
 17.   Kristiina Ranttila          Inarin Yritys                     1.44.47     +23.40  
 18.   Anu Takala                  Kouvolan Soutajat                 1.45.36     +24.30  
 19.   Jorma Kestilä               Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       1.46.27     +25.20  
 20.   Ville Hallikainen           Rovaniemen Lappi                  1.46.32     +25.25  
 21.   Mervi Urpilainen            Lapin Sudet                       1.46.40     +25.33  
 22.   Essi Ranttila               Inarin Yritys                     1.47.46     +26.39  
 23.   Hirsivaara Bjarne           Vadso Ski Klubb                   1.48.10     +27.03  
 24.   Heimo Pulkkinen             Espoo                             1.48.49     +27.42  
 25.   Jarmo Kotajärvi             Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy            1.50.21     +29.14  
 26.   Jari Merkkiniemi            Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       1.50.57     +29.50  
 27.   Esa Mehtäjärvi              eiseuraa                          1.51.11     +30.05  
 28.   Pentti Haahti               Rak P Jokelainen                  1.51.18     +30.11  
 29.   Ariko Miettinen             Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili    1.51.20     +30.13  
 30.   Osmo Aho                    Sodankylä                         1.51.32     +30.25  
 31.   Paavo Marin                 sähkö TSTO Murtola oy             1.51.38     +30.31  
 32.   Heikki Harjuniemi           Rovaniemi                         1.52.22     +31.15  
 33.   Kari Paukkunen              Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           1.52.48     +31.41  
 34.   Mika Manninen               Danske Markets Finland            1.52.57     +31.50  
 35.   Irma Latikka                Palokka                           1.53.51     +32.45  
 36.   Armi Sarajärvi              RAMK                              1.54.08     +33.01  
 37.   Samuli Koskenniemi          Kukkola-Yhtiöt Oy                 1.54.18     +33.12  
 38.   Ragnvald Wilsgård           I.L.Forsok                        1.55.35     +34.28  
 39.   Risto Tervahauta            Hyvä Seura                        1.55.58     +34.51  
 40.   Sami Sievänen               Sinisen Veren Veljeskunta         1.56.02     +34.55  
 41.   Jenni Hakulinen             Vehkalahden velhot                1.56.18     +35.11  
 42.   Laitasalo Anni              Helemed Oy                        1.57.02     +35.55  
 43.   Niko Porkka                 Helemed oy                        1.57.02     +35.56  
 44.   Ville Jokelainen            Kukkola-Yhtiöt Oy                 1.57.19     +36.12  
 45.   Päivi Ylikoski              Jyväskylä                         1.57.28     +36.21  
 46.   Esa Leinonen                Eleline Ky                        1.57.30     +36.24  
 47.   Kauko Rauhansalo            Suur-Savon Sähkö                  1.58.46     +37.40  
 48.   Antti Karjanlahti           Lehtimäen Jyske                   1.59.51     +38.44  
 49.   Jaakko Ikonen               Tampere                           1.59.59     +38.53  
 50.   Henrik Sukuvaara            Sodankylän Kiinteistöpalvelu O    2.00.04     +38.57  
 51.   Aki Mikkola                 Lappeenranta                      2.00.52     +39.45  
 52.   Altti Seikkula              Koski-Pohjanmaan liitto           2.01.24     +40.17  
 53.   Erno Salonen                Ivalo                             2.01.27     +40.20  
 54.   Matti Pöllönen              Hyvinkää                          2.01.39     +40.32  
 55.   Martti Harju                Iisalmi                           2.01.45     +40.38  
 56.   Taina Peltonen              Mänttä-Vilppula                   2.02.01     +40.54  
 57.   Veli-Matti Varonen          Sodankylä                         2.02.41     +41.34  
 58.   Kari Jokelainen             Sportia Revontuli                 2.03.20     +42.13  
 59.   Teemu Sipilä                Otaniemen Jyllääjät               2.03.28     +42.21  
 60.   Tapani Ruotsalainen         Keminmaa                          2.03.47     +42.41  
 61.   Birgitta Törmänen           Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       2.04.00     +42.53  
 62.   Anna Haataja                Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       2.04.01     +42.55  
 63.   Arto Sipola                 Saarenkylä                        2.04.11     +43.04  
 64.   Henry Kesti                 S-Market Ivalo                    2.04.52     +43.45  
 65.   Sipi Erkkilä                Liikk.com                         2.05.08     +44.01  
 66.   Seppo Virtanen              Espoo                             2.05.09     +44.02  
 67.   Marika Lehtelä              Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       2.05.14     +44.07  
 68.   Mauri Kyllönen              MK-System oy                      2.05.23     +44.16  
 69.   Pentti Pauna                Tapionniem1                       2.06.24     +45.17  
 70.   Reima Väinölä               Imatran Lapinkävijät              2.06.28     +45.21  
 71.   Pasi Leinonen               Rovaniemi                         2.07.42     +46.35  
 72.   Piera West                  Karigasniemi                      2.08.05     +46.58  
 73.   Hannu Tonteri               Werlan kiri                       2.08.21     +47.15  
 74.   Arto Parkkinen              Pieksämäen Tsemppi                2.08.28     +47.21  
 75.   Hannu Haase                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           2.08.41     +47.34  
 76.   Tuomo Ukkola                Halosenniemi                      2.08.44     +47.37  
 77.   Tero Wallin                 Tendon oy                         2.10.47     +49.40  
 78.   Susanna Hintikka            OYS Vapari                        2.11.28     +50.21  
 79.   Mikko Räty                  YIT                               2.11.31     +50.24  
 80.   Anita Rantamäki             Kauhajoen Karhu                   2.12.09     +51.03  
 81.   Lauri Snellman              Saarenkylä                        2.12.25     +51.18  
 82.   Seppo Kankkunen             Rovaniemi                         2.12.29     +51.23  
 83.   Pentti Körkkö               Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       2.14.34     +53.27  
 84.   Leena Laine                 Napapiirin HML-Keskus Oy          2.15.01     +53.54  
 85.   Hannu Hirvonen              Mehan Oy                          2.15.03     +53.56  
 86.   Jouko Järvinen              Oy Aga Ab                         2.15.04     +53.57  
 87.   Markku Lappi                Rantasalmen Urheilijat            2.16.18     +55.11  
 88.   Irja Kammonen               Rantasalmen Urheilijat            2.16.31     +55.24  
 89.   Arttu Linna                 Sirkkakosken Sisu                 2.18.42     +57.35  
 90.   Vuorinen Hanna              OSAO                              2.19.37     +58.30  
 91.   Kullervo Linna              Sirkkakoski                       2.20.07     +59.00  
 92.   Tuula Helin                 Rasamäen Kehitys                  2.20.23     +59.17  
 93.   Mauri Pekkarinen            Työ-ja elinkeinoministeriö        2.21.13   +1.00.06  
 94.   Taru Ranta                  Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       2.21.17   +1.00.10  
 95.   Johanna Liinamaa            Häjyt                             2.22.04   +1.00.57  
 96.   Leena Laaninen              Liperi                            2.22.26   +1.01.19  
 97.   Kari Laaninen               Liperi                            2.22.27   +1.01.20  
 98.   Annika Fors                 Teerijärvi                        2.25.39   +1.04.32  
 99.   Tapio Satta                 SokotelOy                         2.27.34   +1.06.28  
100.   Johanna Jalkanen                                              2.27.40   +1.06.33  
101.   Anne Tourunen               Harjun_urh                        2.27.42   +1.06.35  
102.   Tuomo Kivioja               Tibia oy                          2.28.13   +1.07.06  
103.   Paavo Särkelä               Hesinki                           2.28.27   +1.07.21  
104.   Teuvo Nurmi                 T.P.K.H.                          2.28.29   +1.07.22  
105.   Haanmäki Pekka              Tutor Invest Oy                   2.29.20   +1.08.13  
106.   Cepe Kajaus                 Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       2.30.14   +1.09.08  
107.   Aho Eljas8                  Tojo-Auto                         2.37.15   +1.16.09  
108.   Aarne Kivioja               Tibia                             2.37.58   +1.16.51  
109.   Juhani Määttä               teknopolis                        2.39.11   +1.18.04  
110.   Eero Virkkunen              teknopolis                        2.39.12   +1.18.05  
111.   Esko Pöllänen               Kuopio                            2.39.13   +1.18.07  
112.   Markku Halvari              Muurolan Kisa Veikot              2.39.16   +1.18.09  
113.   Jorma Pietilä               teknopolis                        2.39.35   +1.18.28  
114.   Ville Valta                 Helsinki                          2.40.09   +1.19.02  
115.   Veijo Hintsanen             Vantaa                            2.40.15   +1.19.08  
116.   Aukusti Helppikangas        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           2.42.20   +1.21.13  
117.   Marketta Juujärvi           Saarenkylä                        2.43.53   +1.22.46  
118.   Viljami Viitasalo           Team Viitasalo                    2.44.53   +1.23.46  
119.   Pentti Kananoja             Isoot Nuukat Laihia               2.47.12   +1.26.05  
120.   Titta Peteri                Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       2.47.16   +1.26.10  
121.   Tiina Viitasalo             Team Viitasalo                    2.48.37   +1.27.31  
122.   Helen Väisänen              Pohjola Vakuutus                  2.54.35   +1.33.29  
123.   Tomi Väisänen               Ilmasotakoulu                     2.54.37   +1.33.30  

P60 V60 P40 V40 P20 V20

P20 : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 176, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Matti Kostamo               Juuan Jänne                         51.21             
  2.   Kari Nikkarinen             Sodankylä                           53.22      +2.01  
  3.   Yrjö Tuovinen               Juuan Jänne                         55.04      +3.43  
  4.   Aarne Kaltiokumpu           Sodankylän Kiinteistöpalvelu O      57.14      +5.53  
  5.   Timo Sarajärvi              Ivalo                               58.43      +7.22  
  6.   Markku Tupamäki             Jyväskylä                           59.01      +7.39  
  7.   Reima Merivirta             Kangasalan Kisa                   1.01.59     +10.38  
  8.   Håkan Nordman               Eduskunnan urheiluseura           1.02.34     +11.12  
  9.   Tapio Kaunisto              Turku                             1.05.32     +14.10  
 10.   Pentti Rautio               Kuljetusliike Kanerva             1.06.40     +15.19  
 11.   Tapio Kekäläinen            Vehmersalmen Vesa                 1.07.47     +16.25  
 12.   Erkki Vähäkallio            Motonkärjen murjojat              1.08.12     +16.50  
 13.   14v Antti Puolakka                                            1.08.58     +17.36  
 14.   Jari Härkönen               Kotka                             1.09.00     +17.38  
 15.   Seppo Lamminaho             Aina Com Oy                       1.09.30     +18.09  
 16.   Juhani Nummi                Metso Automation Oy               1.10.00     +18.39  
 17.   Markku Laine                Talousjuristit                    1.10.39     +19.18  
 18.   Ilkka Leveelahti            Tampereen Yliopiston Eränkävij    1.10.43     +19.22  
 19.   Tapani Tuominen             Helsingin Latu                    1.11.05     +19.44  
 20.   Petteri Tuominen            Lipetin Liukas                    1.11.22     +20.01  
 21.   Pauli Savolainen            Simpeleen Urheilijat              1.12.00     +20.38  
 22.   Oiva Kaltiokumpu            Sodankylän Kiinteistöpalvelu O    1.12.02     +20.41  
 23.   Reijo Vauhkonen             Joensuu                           1.12.10     +20.49  
 24.   Teemu Annala                Mehiläinen                        1.12.47     +21.25  
 25.   Markku Hänninen             HyUA                              1.12.49     +21.28  
 26.   Heikki Kuusisto             Kuusistot Oy                      1.13.02     +21.41  
 27.   Juho Tamminen               Oulun Seudun ammattikorkeakoul    1.13.09     +21.47  
 28.   Mikko Viitakoski            Ikaalisten Löylynlyöjät           1.14.12     +22.51  
 29.   Antti Viitakoski            Ikaalisten Urheilijat             1.14.13     +22.52  
 30.   Marjatta Härmälä            Valkovilla                        1.14.27     +23.05  
 31.   Pirkko Liias                Hiihtosiskot                      1.14.32     +23.11  
 32.   Janne Ylimys                Action Park Ski Team              1.15.26     +24.04  
 33.   Mari 14v Soikkeli           Palokka                           1.15.58     +24.36  
 34.   Juha Puolakka                                                 1.16.15     +24.54  
 35.   Katri Kittilä               Koppelon Kiri                     1.16.20     +24.59  
 36.   Helena Väisänen             Sukevan Kisa                      1.16.22     +25.00  
 37.   Kaija Kekäläinen            Vehmersalmen Vesa                 1.16.38     +25.16  
 38.   Liisa Hytönen Anna          Total Oy                          1.16.43     +25.21  
 39.   Jouko Vartiainen            Kuopio                            1.17.39     +26.17  
 40.   Ahti Kauraoja               Otamo                             1.17.48     +26.26  
 41.   Maire Grönfors              Eurajoki                          1.17.48     +26.27  
 42.   Pentti Kauppinen            Tampere                           1.17.55     +26.34  
 43.   Päivi Pietarinen            Nummela                           1.18.02     +26.41  
 44.   Jukka Härmälä               Valkovilla                        1.18.19     +26.58  
 45.   Raimo Hämeenniemi           Auto Rent Finland Oy              1.18.24     +27.02  
 46.   Laura Kröger                Ivalo                             1.19.09     +27.48  
 47.   Keijo Hynninen              HiKi                              1.19.21     +28.00  
 48.   Matti Hilli                 Vapo                              1.19.35     +28.14  
 49.   Marketta Sarajärvi          Ranua                             1.19.53     +28.32  
 50.   Eero Kanerva                Kiuruvesi                         1.20.30     +29.09  
 51.   Sirkka-Liisa NIeminen       Karhulan Latu                     1.20.46     +29.24  
 52.   Jorma Nieminen              Karhulan Latu                     1.20.46     +29.25  
 53.   Matti Häkkinen              Granin kiri                       1.21.12     +29.50  
 54.   Kati-Susanna Lompolojärvi   Inarilaisen Urheilutoimitus       1.21.32     +30.10  
 55.   Antti Tuominen              Neidenin Tunturisudet             1.21.52     +30.31  
 56.   Paula Rantanen              Alastaron Urheilijat              1.22.01     +30.40  
 57.   Marketta Kerkitalo          Arabianrannan Hiihtäjät           1.22.25     +31.04  
 58.   Hietamäki Sanna             Ylihärmä                          1.22.38     +31.17  
 59.   Leena Hietamäki Anna        Ylihärmä                          1.22.41     +31.19  
 60.   Rantala Marja               Baltic Tank                       1.23.15     +31.53  
 61.   Aili Rytkönen               Mehiläinen                        1.23.19     +31.57  
 62.   Ulla-Maija Leveelahti       Vesilahti                         1.23.54     +32.32  
 63.   Ahlström 16v Sofia          Haagan Helmet                     1.24.34     +33.12  
 64.   Aapo Haavisto               Espoon Palloseura                 1.24.34     +33.13  
 65.   Antti Haavisto              Espoon Palloseura                 1.24.35     +33.14  
 66.   Pentti Keskitalo            Arabianrannan Työväen Hiihtäjä    1.25.36     +34.14  
 67.   Risto Wartiovaara           Nuotiopiiri                       1.25.44     +34.23  
 68.   Tiina Saatamoinen           Inarilaisen Urheilutoimitus       1.25.58     +34.37  
 69.   Keijo Kivelä                Nokian Tyres                      1.25.59     +34.37  
 70.   Eija Arvio                  Nousiainen                        1.26.02     +34.41  
 71.   Anne Saariketo              Luvian loiske                     1.26.27     +35.05  
 72.   Sofia Halmesmäki            Nokia                             1.26.28     +35.06  
 73.   Ari Rantasalo               Nousiainen                        1.26.37     +35.15  
 74.   Terttu Soikkeli             Rasti E4                          1.27.20     +35.58  
 75.   Linda Kokkila               SRV                               1.27.37     +36.15  
 76.   Mikko Mäkelä                Lohja                             1.27.38     +36.17  
 77.   Hanna Kristola              Alarinteentien Hiihtäjät          1.27.44     +36.23  
 78.   Mika Kristola               Alarinteentien Hiihtäjät          1.27.46     +36.24  
 79.   Timo Jaakkola               Kemijärvi                         1.27.56     +36.34  
 80.   Aappo Häkkinen              Granin kiri                       1.28.06     +36.45  
 81.   11 v Lauri Salonen          Grani                             1.28.07     +36.46  
 82.   Mirja Lappeteläinen         Hieromo Rentouttava Olo           1.28.31     +37.09  
 83.   Matti Louekoski             Nuotiopiiri                       1.28.47     +37.25  
 84.   Olli Urpola                 Mäkkylän Mahtihanhet              1.28.51     +37.29  
 85.   Jaakko Summanen             Mikkelin Latu                     1.28.55     +37.33  
 86.   Touko Putkonen              Virmi                             1.29.00     +37.39  
 87.   Fanni Sarajärvi             Romotke/Rovaniemi                 1.29.04     +37.43  
 88.   Jarmo Kaipainen             Raisio                            1.29.19     +37.57  
 89.   Siiri 14.v Autio            Haagan Sirkut                     1.29.56     +38.34  
 90.   Voitto Tervahauta           Kukkola-Yhtiöt Oy                 1.30.10     +38.49  
 91.   Esko Lotvonen               Lapin Liitto                      1.30.12     +38.50  
 92.   Riitta Seikkula             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           1.30.13     +38.51  
 93.   Annika Niittyvuopio                                           1.32.22     +41.01  
 94.   Ilpo Salonen                Sastamala                         1.32.32     +41.10  
 95.   Maria 9v. Peltokangas       Pietasaaren Hiihtäjät pietti      1.32.39     +41.18  
 96.   Helena Valta                Helsinki                          1.32.49     +41.27  
 97.   Heli Peltokangas            Pietasaaren Hiihtäjät pietti      1.32.50     +41.29  
 98.   Tapani Alkio                L-C Ivalo                         1.33.22     +42.01  
 99.   Antero Ahola                Lappajärven Veikot                1.33.25     +42.04  
100.   Eero Pilkama                Nuotiopiiri                       1.33.37     +42.15  
101.   Pekka Sirviö                Nuotiopiiri                       1.33.38     +42.16  
102.   Lauri Hämäläinen            Tuusulanjärven Purjehtijat        1.33.39     +42.18  
103.   Peter Fagernäs              Saajomaja                         1.34.01     +42.40  
104.   Ulla-Maija Havulinna        Grani                             1.34.16     +42.55  
105.   Laura Lehtinen              Järvelä                           1.34.21     +43.00  
106.   Tero Lehtinen               Järvelä                           1.34.22     +43.00  
107.   Marketta Raipala            Ikaalisten kuntoilijat            1.34.57     +43.35  
108.   Aro Kirsti                  Lauttasaaren Pyrintö              1.35.18     +43.56  
109.   Jouni Kivirinne             Helsinki                          1.35.26     +44.04  
110.   Paavo Pitkänen              Valkovilla                        1.35.48     +44.27  
111.   Marjatta Pitkänen           Valkovilla                        1.35.49     +44.27  
112.   Juhani Alanen               Suur-Savon Sähkö                  1.36.23     +45.01  
113.   Kari Kanerva                Kuljetusliike Kanerva             1.36.23     +45.02  
114.   Mononen Sirpa               Tampere                           1.36.25     +45.04  
115.   Arto Sarén                  Vesilahden Visa                   1.36.28     +45.06  
116.   Heimo Pennanen              Lapin Sudet                       1.36.54     +45.33  
117.   Jaana Rantanen              Wetterhoff Oy                     1.37.17     +45.55  
118.   Pertti Rantanen             khtt sunnittelu oy                1.37.19     +45.57  
119.   Marja Ristolainen           Töijensalon Työväenyhdistys       1.37.21     +45.59  
120.   Marjo Ruuti                 Helsinki                          1.37.23     +46.02  
121.   Jarmo Pesola                Suomen Pankki                     1.37.42     +46.20  
122.   Jori Makkarainen            Ivalo                             1.37.44     +46.22  
123.   Sirkku Kaunisto             Turku                             1.38.27     +47.05  
124.   Piia Peltola                Hämeenlinna                       1.39.09     +47.47  
125.   Yrjö Herva                  HYY Yhtymä-Kaivopiha              1.39.24     +48.03  
126.   Ismo Söderling              Siirtolaisuusinstituutti          1.40.39     +49.17  
127.   Toivanen-Koivisto Maarit    Onninen                           1.40.43     +49.21  
128.   Ossi Mujunen                Mikenti-Yhtiöt Oy                 1.40.46     +49.24  
129.   Henri Juva                  Mikenti-Yhtiöt Oy                 1.40.46     +49.25  
130.   Maria Juva                  Mikenti-Yhtiöt Oy                 1.40.47     +49.25  
131.   Aila Korpivaara                                               1.41.40     +50.19  
132.   Raija Lundgren              Lauttakylän Pyry ry               1.42.01     +50.40  
133.   Jarmo Koivisto              Kankaanpään Urheilijat            1.42.34     +51.12  
134.   Jaakko Oksanen              Kukkola-Yhtiöt Oy                 1.43.07     +51.45  
135.   Riitta Oksanen              Kukkola-Yhtiöt Oy                 1.43.07     +51.46  
136.   Risto Alvejuuri             Venekerho Varjakka                1.43.59     +52.37  
137.   Mika Vuorio                 Hermuna                           1.44.00     +52.38  
138.   Voitto Särkikoski           Ikaalisten Urheilijat             1.44.13     +52.51  
139.   Päivi Kukkola               Kukkola-Yhtiöt Oy                 1.45.38     +54.17  
140.   Matti Yliluoma                                                1.46.06     +54.44  
141.   Pentti Viitanen             Tilausajo Kai Forsblom Porvoo     1.46.13     +54.51  
142.   Hilkka Kukkola              Kukkola-Yhtiöt Oy                 1.46.21     +54.59  
143.   Aho Seppo                   Sava Group                        1.49.08     +57.46  
144.   Matti Virtaala              Joensuu                           1.49.52     +58.30  
145.   Ilpo Heino                  Emeritus Team                     1.52.04   +1.00.43  
146.   Joakim Nyberg               Järvenpää                         1.52.19   +1.00.58  
147.   Juha Nyberg                 Järvenpää                         1.52.20   +1.00.59  
148.   Antti Nyberg                Myllykoski                        1.52.23   +1.01.01  
149.   Timo Nyberg                 AMElectric                        1.52.27   +1.01.05  
150.   Ruuskanen Ritva             Haagan Helmet                     1.53.06   +1.01.45  
151.   Annika Kangas               Metsähallitus                     1.53.10   +1.01.49  
152.   Jyrki Kangas                Metsähallitus                     1.53.12   +1.01.51  
153.   Jaakko Lämberg              Virvatuli group                   1.53.55   +1.02.33  
154.   Juhani Jokinen              Espoo                             1.54.51   +1.03.29  
155.   Saara Viirret               Jyväskylä                         1.59.05   +1.07.44  
156.   Sauli Puhakka               Espoo                             1.59.14   +1.07.53  
157.   Marjut Tuominen             Lipetin Liukas                    2.00.47   +1.09.25  
158.   Reijo Pajamo                Helsinki                          2.01.13   +1.09.52  
159.   Tomoko Matsufuji-Ylimys     Riekonlinna                       2.02.25   +1.11.03  
160.   Hans Österholm              Karjaa                            2.02.43   +1.11.21  
161.   Juha Raitala                Mellilän Huovit                   2.04.47   +1.13.26  
162.   Markku Kallio               KARA                              2.05.21   +1.13.59  
163.   Pertti Kallio               KaRa                              2.05.21   +1.14.00  
164.   Sari Palomäki-Raitala       Mellilän Huovit                   2.05.30   +1.14.09  
165.   Petri Linna                                                   2.08.37   +1.17.16  
166.   Kirsti Kauppinen            Parikkalan Urheilijat             2.10.19   +1.18.58  
167.   Jaana Rättö                 Toivala                           2.16.25   +1.25.03  
168.   Hannu Rättö                 Toivala                           2.16.26   +1.25.05  
169.   Anneli Heino                Neidenin Tunturisudet             2.17.48   +1.26.26  
170.   Julia Zerbe                 Rovaniemi/Wisconsin USA           2.19.43   +1.28.21  
171.   Jouni Simmelvuo             Pori                              2.23.09   +1.31.47  
172.   Tarja Leena Tapio           Lapin Pöllöt                      2.31.51   +1.40.30  
173.   Tiina Marttila              Vahdon Tuisku                     2.34.07   +1.42.45  
174.   Seppo Niemi                 Tiirismaan latu                   2.45.49   +1.54.28  
175.   Marja-Liisa Ikonen          Savonlinna                        2.56.07   +2.04.45  
       Tuomas Lundén               Espoo                                Hyl.             

P60 V60 P40 V40 P20 V20

V20 : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 83, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Pohjonen              Perhon Kiri                         41.07             
  2.   Joona Taskinen              Inarin Yritys                       41.50        +42  
  3.   Veli-Matti Heino            Jämsä                               43.14      +2.07  
  4.   Janina Virta                Inarin Yritys                       44.22      +3.14  
  5.   Riku Toimela                Lapin Veikot                        46.18      +5.11  
  6.   Moona 15 v. Hoppula         Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili      46.34      +5.27  
  7.   Hannu Uotinen               Laanipirtti                         46.50      +5.42  
  8.   Leevi 11 v. Hetta           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             48.18      +7.10  
  9.   Teemu Rostedt               Euran Työväen Urheilijat            48.24      +7.17  
 10.   Taru Rikkonen               Inarin Yritys                       49.15      +8.08  
 11.   Inka Taskinen               Inarin Yritys                       49.16      +8.09  
 12.   10 v Juho Juuruspolvi       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             49.18      +8.10  
 13.   Tuomo Uusitalo              Sieppijärven Sisu                   49.53      +8.45  
 14.   Olavi Kangasniemi           Lapin Sudet                         50.52      +9.44  
 15.   Ari Salakka                 Motonkärjen murjojat (A-ryhmä)      50.58      +9.51  
 16.   Matti Kropsu                Sodankylä                           51.06      +9.58  
 17.   Valtteri Peteri             Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät         51.47     +10.40  
 18.   Kalle 16 v. Raitala         Mellilän Huovit                     51.53     +10.45  
 19.   Henri Munne                 LVR                                 51.54     +10.46  
 20.   Marko Nieminen              Rovaniemi                           52.37     +11.29  
 21.   Markku Hetta                Rovaniemi                           52.40     +11.32  
 22.   Timo Rönkkö                 Kiiminki                            52.54     +11.47  
 23.   Arvo Raipala                Ikaalisten soutajat                 52.56     +11.48  
 24.   Antti Saari                 +.A.S.I_co                          53.15     +12.08  
 25.   Saku 10.v Hakulinen         Vehkalahden velhot                  53.55     +12.48  
 26.   Sakari Pohjonen             Perhon Kiri                         53.57     +12.49  
 27.   Helena Jokinen              Jämsä                               54.30     +13.22  
 28.   9 v Juuso Juuruspolvi       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             57.37     +16.30  
 29.   Antti Huuskonen             Veskoneimen maataloustuottajat      57.44     +16.37  
 30.   Kari Kuusito                Espoo                               57.53     +16.46  
 31.   Hirvonen 12.v Julius        Ylöjärven Urheilijat                59.03     +17.55  
 32.   Juhani Juuruspolvi          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             59.48     +18.40  
 33.   Elina Sofia Reini           Yläneen Kiri                      1.00.33     +19.25  
 34.   Koskenniemi Arttu           Kukkola-Yhtiöt Oy                 1.00.49     +19.42  
 35.   Maarit Pätsi                Muurolan Kisaveikot               1.01.21     +20.13  
 36.   Antti-Pekka 14 v. Rönkkö    Kiiminki                          1.02.44     +21.36  
 37.   Liisa Kropsu                Sodankylä                         1.04.14     +23.07  
 38.   Eeva Kihniä-Kropsu          Sodankylä                         1.04.16     +23.09  
 39.   Kauko Niinimäki             Lamminahon Ahto                   1.04.38     +23.31  
 40.   Erja Juuruspolvi            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           1.04.55     +23.47  
 41.   Seija Rönkkö                Kiiminki                          1.05.15     +24.08  
 42.   Mari Remes                  Pohjolan Osuuspankki              1.06.23     +25.16  
 43.   Elina Virtaala                                                1.06.27     +25.19  
 44.   Reijo Siiriäinen            Ristiinan Urheilijat              1.07.11     +26.03  
 45.   Tuula Siiriäinen            Ristiinan Urheilijat              1.07.12     +26.04  
 46.   Ville Ranta                 Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       1.07.20     +26.13  
 47.   Matti Kulmala               Stenvall Yhtiöt                   1.07.59     +26.52  
 48.   Henrikki 12 v. Raitala      Mellilän Huovit                   1.11.16     +30.08  
 49.   Anniina Arvio               Kutturan Särmäsonnit              1.11.26     +30.19  
 50.   Seppo Valkeapää             Valkeapää Raicig                  1.11.30     +30.23  
 51.   Pirjo Salakka               Motonkärjen murjojat              1.12.07     +31.00  
 52.   Toni Seppänen               Jyväskylä                         1.12.08     +31.01  
 53.   Tuomo Helminen              jämsänseudun moottoriurheilija    1.14.24     +33.17  
 54.   Kati Seppänen               Jyväskylä                         1.14.33     +33.26  
 55.   Jesse Hakkarainen           temss ry                          1.15.52     +34.45  
 56.   Joona 9 v. Hetta            Rovaniemi                         1.16.23     +35.15  
 57.   Maarit Kallio               METLA                             1.16.46     +35.39  
 58.   Santeri 14v. Silvennoinen   Helsinki                          1.18.37     +37.30  
 59.   Petri Silvennoinen          Helsinki                          1.18.39     +37.31  
 60.   Teija Kuosku                Rovaniemi                         1.18.59     +37.52  
 61.   Pertti Hänninen             Suur-Savon Sähkö Oy               1.19.50     +38.43  
 62.   Arttu 10 v. Rinne           Kalevan Viesti                    1.20.20     +39.13  
 63.   Timo Rinne                  Kalevan Viesti                    1.20.21     +39.14  
 64.   Lauri Sipilä                teknopolis        27 kerta        1.21.16     +40.08  
 65.   Alvar Kallio                Kara                              1.22.20     +41.12  
 66.   Hirvonen 8.v Julia          Ylöjärven Urheilijat              1.24.36     +43.28  
 67.   Hirvonen Tanja              Ylöjärven Urheilijat              1.24.36     +43.29  
 68.   Niko 8 v. Niittyvuopio      Ivalon Kaluste                    1.29.49     +48.42  
 69.   Jaakko Ranta                Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       1.31.24     +50.16  
 70.   Pasi Karvonen               Ivalo                             1.31.25     +50.18  
 71.   Otso Lepojärvi              Ivalo                             1.31.29     +50.22  
 72.   Hanna Lepojärvi             Ivalo                             1.31.36     +50.28  
 73.   Tapio Torkki                Suomen Velurauta                  1.36.36     +55.28  
 74.   Selina 12 v. Silvennoinen   Helsinki                          1.44.33   +1.03.26  
 75.   Heidi Silvennoinen          Itki                              1.44.34   +1.03.27  
 76.   Iida Haataja                Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät       1.59.06   +1.17.59  
 77.   Katariina Viirret           Jyväskylä                         1.59.07   +1.18.00  
 78.   Maria Viirret               Jyväskylä                         1.59.08   +1.18.00  
 79.   Otto Haataja                Rovaniemi                         1.59.08   +1.18.01  
 80.   Olga Haataja                Rovaniemi                         1.59.09   +1.18.01  
 81.   Vilhelmiina 9 v. Raitala    Mellilän Huovit                   2.04.31   +1.23.24  
 82.   Juha Siivikko               Ivalo                             2.04.49   +1.23.42  
 83.   Nina/Linna Aini Niittyvuopio  Ivalon Kaluste                    2.08.36   +1.27.28